EES CORPORATE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02045938

Registered office address
The Pavilions, Bridgwater Road, Bristol, BS13 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last statement dated 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX CORPORATE TRUSTEES LIMITED 28 Nov 2000 - 04 Mar 2010
HALIFAX PENSIONS LIMITED 12 Aug 1986 - 28 Nov 2000