QUOTIENT NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02045781

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSULTANTS (COMPUTER & FINANCIAL) LTD 17 Jun 1987 - 23 Dec 1988
CCF GROUP LIMITED 12 Aug 1986 - 17 Jun 1987