TULLETT SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02043449

Registered office address
Tower 42 Level 37, 25 Old Broad Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TULLETT & TOKYO EQUITIES LIMITED 02 Oct 1986 - 02 Jan 1992
ACTIONCHIEF LIMITED 05 Aug 1986 - 02 Oct 1986