Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KLEENOIL FILTRATION LIMITED

Company number 02040801

Registered office address
Unit A, The Maltings, Fenton, Lane, Sherburn In Elmet, Leeds, LS25 6EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2024
due by 8 November 2024

Last statement dated 25 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
CHECKURGENT LIMITED 25 Jul 1986 - 27 Nov 1986