TOWERGATE COMMERCIAL SCHEMES LIMITED

Company number 02040193

Registered office address
Towergate House Eclipse Park, Sittingbourne Road, Maidstone, Kent, United Kingdom, ME14 3EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWERGATE STAFFORD KNIGHT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 03 Aug 2000 - 23 Apr 2003
STAFFORD KNIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 May 1987 - 03 Aug 2000
SHORETOWN LIMITED 23 Jul 1986 - 28 May 1987