29 SHAKESPEARE ROAD RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02039752

Registered office address
48a Bunyan Road, Kempston, Bedford, England, MK42 8HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BEACONMART LIMITED 22 Jul 1986 - 23 Jan 1987