LOMBARD TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02039637

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2022
due by 23 February 2022

Last statement dated 9 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD GATX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 01 Sep 2003 - 17 Jan 2005
LOMBARD NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED 10 Nov 1994 - 01 Sep 2003
LEX SYSTEMS LEASING LIMITED 19 Aug 1986 - 10 Nov 1994
LIZHURST LIMITED 22 Jul 1986 - 19 Aug 1986