CHARTERHALL (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 02038127

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TSB GROUP NOMINEES LIMITED 12 Sep 1990 - 19 Jun 2014
BONDNIGHT LIMITED 17 Jul 1986 - 12 Sep 1990