SHENSTONE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02036008

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GUIDEACE LIMITED 10 Jul 1986 - 31 Jul 1986