Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HB (CD) LIMITED

Company number 02034733

Registered office address
Redrow House, St David's Park, Flintshire, CH5 3RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
REDROW COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 25 Jul 1986 - 14 Jul 2010
LALORMEAD LIMITED 07 Jul 1986 - 25 Jul 1986