PALACE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02033555

Registered office address
48 Mount Ephraim Road, Mount Ephraim, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 8AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 1564 LIMITED 03 Jul 1986 - 01 Aug 1986