CHATSWORTH ESTATE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02032738

Registered office address
Estate Office, Edensor, Bakewell, England, DE45 1PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
CHATSWORTH FOOD LIMITED 25 Sep 1986 - 09 Jan 2017
HOPEBEAM LIMITED 01 Jul 1986 - 25 Sep 1986