Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FSHC (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02032661

Registered office address
Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, SK9 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 May 2024
due by 23 May 2024

Last statement dated 9 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTACARE (UK) LIMITED 15 Oct 1987 - 29 Nov 1999
CRESTACARE LIMITED 02 Sep 1986 - 15 Oct 1987
IVYSHAW LIMITED 30 Jun 1986 - 02 Sep 1986