BIFFA (ROXBY) LIMITED

Company number 02031961

Registered office address
Accuray House, Coronation Road, Cressex, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WASTE MANAGEMENT (ROXBY) LIMITED 08 Sep 1987 - 30 Aug 2001
NORTHERN LAND AGRICULTURAL IMPROVEMENTS (ROXBY) LIMITED 29 Aug 1986 - 08 Sep 1987
OUTERVIEW LIMITED 27 Jun 1986 - 29 Aug 1986