MIDFLEET LIMITED

Company number 02029394

Registered office address
Marston's House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STARTEARLY LIMITED 19 Jun 1986 - 26 Aug 1986