Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZOOM.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number 02029103

Registered office address
C/O Teneo Financial Advisory Limited 156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 3HN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1986

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 September 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTOMLOOK LIMITED 18 Jun 1986 - 23 Apr 1999