5 ALFANOS LIMITED(THE)

Company number 02029009

Registered office address
55 Station Road, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 1QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCKYHAWK LIMITED 18 Jun 1986 - 16 Jan 1987