SERPENTINE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02028763

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (526) LIMITED 17 Jun 1986 - 30 Oct 1986