CAPITAL & REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02028741

Registered office address
22 Chapter Street, London, England, SW1P 4NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL AND REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Jan 1987 - 09 Dec 1999
CAPITAL & REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Oct 1986 - 21 Jan 1987
PLUSTORCH LIMITED 17 Jun 1986 - 13 Oct 1986