TRILATERAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02028597

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRILATERAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 05 Mar 1987 - 20 Jul 1998
TUSSER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 Jun 1986 - 05 Mar 1987