BROADRIDGE CITY NETWORKS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02027256

Registered office address
193 Marsh Wall, London, United Kingdom, E14 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY NETWORKS LIMITED 11 Jun 1986 - 22 Jun 2010