SHIRE PHARMACEUTICAL CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 02024595

Registered office address
1 Kingdom Street, London, United Kingdom, W2 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES LIMITED 16 Jan 1989 - 22 Sep 1995
SCRIPT LIMITED 29 Sep 1986 - 16 Jan 1989
SERCLANE LIMITED 02 Jun 1986 - 29 Sep 1986