Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADETIQ LIMITED

Company number 02024532

Registered office address
Avery House, 69 North Street, Portslade, United Kingdom, BN41 1DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DATAPRO (DATA PREPARATION) LIMITED 26 Jun 1986 - 28 Aug 2012
HYLTONSCAN LIMITED 02 Jun 1986 - 26 Jun 1986