SHAREDEAL LIMITED

Company number 02023843

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RANGETRANS LIMITED 29 May 1986 - 29 Aug 1986