COLLATERALISED MORTGAGE SECURITIES (NO 3) LIMITED

Company number 02022810

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLATERALISED MORTGAGE SECURITIES (NO 3) PLC 14 Feb 1990 - 31 Aug 2006
NHL SIXTH FUNDING LIMITED 24 Sep 1986 - 14 Feb 1990
FEATURENOTION LIMITED 27 May 1986 - 24 Sep 1986