CHARTERHALL (NO. 1) LIMITED

Company number 02022662

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB GROUP LIMITED 16 Jan 2009 - 19 Jun 2014
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP LIMITED 27 Oct 2008 - 16 Jan 2009
LLOYDS BANK FUTURES LIMITED 17 Sep 1992 - 27 Oct 2008
LLOYDS BANK FINANCIAL FUTURES LIMITED 05 Sep 1986 - 17 Sep 1992
HACKREMCO (NO.275) LIMITED 23 May 1986 - 05 Sep 1986