Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTRESPOT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02020440

Registered office address
Bedford House 1 Regal Lane, Soham, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 5BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
OPUS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 May 1986 - 18 May 2021