GRAINGER HOUSING & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02018842

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HATCH WARREN 1992 LIMITED 15 Oct 1992 - 22 Dec 2011
NULLI SECUNDUS LIMITED 12 May 1986 - 15 Oct 1992