Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELLAND PRECISION TOOLING LTD.

Company number 02018810

Registered office address
Automation Works 656 Leeds Road, Deighton, Huddersfield, England, HD2 1UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2022
due by 10 May 2022

Last statement dated 26 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25730 - Manufacture of tools
Previous company names
Name Period
D D F PATTERNS LIMITED 12 May 1986 - 05 Sep 1988