IMPERIAL FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02018207

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LITRELIGHT LIMITED 09 May 1986 - 11 Sep 1986