BL MEADOWHALL NO 4 LIMITED

Company number 02015506

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
IBOS MEADOWHALL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Jul 1988 - 12 Apr 2000
VALKARAY LIMITED 18 Sep 1986 - 26 Jul 1988
EUROLEASE CORPORATION LIMITED 28 Jul 1986 - 18 Sep 1986
CATCHGRACE LIMITED 30 Apr 1986 - 28 Jul 1986