Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIUM CREDIT LIMITED

Company number 02015200

Registered office address
Ermyn House, Ermyn Way, Leatherhead, England, KT22 8UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2024
due by 19 March 2024

Last statement dated 5 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAMSHIP LIMITED 29 Apr 1986 - 08 Jul 1988