VOYAGER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02014840

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYMAL LIMITED 28 Apr 1986 - 29 Sep 1986