THORNTON CONCEPTS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02013591

Registered office address
889 Greenford Road, Greenford, England, UB6 0HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAKETARGET LIMITED 24 Apr 1986 - 14 Oct 1986