FINANCE FOR HOME LOANS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02013548

Registered office address
St Catherine's Court, Herbert Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WISENORMAL LIMITED 24 Apr 1986 - 15 Jul 1986