Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R.B. LEASING (MARCH) LIMITED

Company number 02012130

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYSCOT HIRE LIMITED 25 Nov 1986 - 01 Aug 1992
DROPBRANCH LIMITED 21 Apr 1986 - 25 Nov 1986