HYDRASHORE LIMITED

Company number 02007181

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDRAULIC AND OFFSHORE SUPPLIES LIMITED 17 Jun 1986 - 01 Jun 1995
BROADEAGLE LIMITED 07 Apr 1986 - 17 Jun 1986