ADM GROUP MAILING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02006058

Registered office address
133 Scudamore Road, Braunstone Frith Industrial Estate, Leicester, LE3 1UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A D M (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 09 Jun 1993 - 17 Mar 1995
AVON DIRECT PUBLISHING SERVICES LIMITED 21 May 1986 - 09 Jun 1993
FIRESHIFT LIMITED 03 Apr 1986 - 21 May 1986