COMMUNITY CARE LIMITED

Company number 02006031

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ESKGROVE HEALTHCARE LIMITED 17 Feb 1992 - 11 Oct 2000
MOORE NURSING HOMES LIMITED 02 Jul 1986 - 17 Feb 1992
EAGERGAGE LIMITED 03 Apr 1986 - 02 Jul 1986