Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.C. ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02004999

Registered office address
Ashwellthorpe Industrial Estate, Ashwellthorpe, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 1ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR IDEAL (PLANNED SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE) LIMITED 27 Mar 1986 - 22 Feb 1989