Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QSG LIMITED

Company number 02004505

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADRANT PHOTOVISUAL LIMITED 17 Feb 1993 - 02 Feb 2010
SAFEBRAVE LIMITED 21 Feb 1992 - 17 Feb 1993
ESTATE EXPRESS LIMITED 26 Mar 1986 - 21 Feb 1992