PH HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02003672

Registered office address
Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, SK9 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALITY CARE HOMES LIMITED 07 Jul 1988 - 10 Mar 1998
MEALDRAM LIMITED 25 Mar 1986 - 07 Jul 1988