C1 REALISATIONS (2020) LIMITED

Company number 02001576

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 23 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CARLUCCIO'S LIMITED 17 Dec 2010 - 12 Aug 2020
CARLUCCIO'S PLC 05 Dec 2005 - 17 Dec 2010
CARLUCCIO'S LIMITED 11 Jan 1990 - 05 Dec 2005
CARLUCCIO ENTERPRISES LIMITED 19 Mar 1986 - 11 Jan 1990