CHOSEN INHERITANCE LIMITED

Company number 02001349

Registered office address
Suite A Southgate Two 321 Wilmslow Road, Heald Green, Cheadle, Cheshire, England, SK8 3PW
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCONHURST LIMITED 18 Mar 1986 - 28 Feb 1996