Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARANELLO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02001186

Registered office address
2 Penman Way, Grove Park, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE19 1ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2024
due by 19 June 2024

Last statement dated 5 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FACTORSTART LIMITED 18 Mar 1986 - 30 Apr 1986