Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MXMSP LIMITED

Company number 02000192

Registered office address
4th Floor, 1-4 King Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2E 8HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82911 - Activities of collection agencies
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GO NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 24 Feb 1999 - 02 Mar 2004
TOON TOWN LIMITED 15 May 1986 - 24 Feb 1999
PAGANBECK LIMITED 14 Mar 1986 - 15 May 1986