Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIORY RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION (EDGWARE) LIMITED

Company number 01999884

Registered office address
Apex House Grand Arcade, Tally Ho Corner, Finchley, London, N12 0EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION (EDGWARE) LTD 21 May 1986 - 09 Jun 1986
RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT (NO. 63) LIMITED 14 Mar 1986 - 21 May 1986