Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARNIVAL PRODUCTIONS TWO LIMITED

Company number 01999756

Registered office address
1 Central St. Giles, St. Giles High Street, London, WC2H 8NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOCOLATE MEDIA LIMITED 16 Dec 2010 - 01 Nov 2022
DEPOTSOUND LIMITED 14 Mar 1986 - 16 Dec 2010