Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SENIOR AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 01997380

Registered office address
59/61 High Street, Rickmansworth, Herts, WD3 1RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
M&W GRAZEBROOK LIMITED 23 Aug 1988 - 18 Apr 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 939) LIMITED 07 Mar 1986 - 23 Aug 1988