Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REACH PRINTING SERVICES (WEST FERRY) LIMITED

Company number 01997219

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18110 - Printing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST FERRY PRINTERS LIMITED 27 Mar 1986 - 21 Dec 2018
TIDESCOPE LIMITED 07 Mar 1986 - 27 Mar 1986